1. Herren Drucken E-Mail

Erste_16_17

Alle Spiele im Überblick

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 30.08.2017 20:00  v  MTV Ilten SV Adler Hämelerwald II  8:8
Mo. 16.10.2017 20:00  MTV Rethmar MTV Ilten 
Mi. 25.10.2017 20:00  MTV Ilten TTC Arpke IV 
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen MTV Ilten 
Di. 14.11.2017 20:00  TSV Dollbergen II MTV Ilten 
Di. 21.11.2017 20:00  TSV Höver MTV Ilten 
Mi. 06.12.2017 20:00  MTV Ilten Post SV Lehrte III 

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpielePunkte
1SV Adler Hämelerwald II 4310 35:16 7:1
2MTV Rethmar 2101 11:14 2:2
3MTV Ilten 1010 8:8 1:1
4Post SV Lehrte III 0000 0:0 0:0
5TTC Arpke IV 0000 0:0 0:0
6MTV Dedenhausen 0000 0:0 0:0
7TSV Höver 1001 3:9 0:2
8TSV Dollbergen II 2002 8:18 0:4

 

Staffelspielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 30.08.2017 20:00  v  MTV Ilten SV Adler Hämelerwald II  8:8
Di. 05.09.2017 20:00  TSV Dollbergen II MTV Rethmar  5:9
Di. 05.09.2017 20:00  TSV Höver SV Adler Hämelerwald II  3:9
Fr. 15.09.2017 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald II TSV Dollbergen II  9:3
Mo. 18.09.2017 20:00  MTV Rethmar SV Adler Hämelerwald II  2:9
Di. 26.09.2017 20:00  TSV Höver TTC Arpke IV 
Sa. 07.10.2017 17:00  TSV Höver MTV Dedenhausen 
Di. 10.10.2017 20:15  TSV Dollbergen II Post SV Lehrte III 
Mo. 16.10.2017 20:00  MTV Rethmar MTV Ilten 
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen TSV Dollbergen II 
Di. 24.10.2017 20:00  TSV Dollbergen II TSV Höver 
Mi. 25.10.2017 20:00  MTV Ilten TTC Arpke IV 
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:15  Post SV Lehrte III TTC Arpke IV 
Mo. 30.10.2017 20:15  Post SV Lehrte III MTV Rethmar 
Di. 31.10.2017 20:00  TTC Arpke IV TSV Dollbergen II 
Fr. 03.11.2017 20:00  TTC Arpke IV MTV Dedenhausen 
Fr. 03.11.2017 20:15  Post SV Lehrte III TSV Höver 
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen MTV Ilten 
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:15  SV Adler Hämelerwald II Post SV Lehrte III 
Di. 14.11.2017 20:00  TSV Dollbergen II MTV Ilten 
Di. 14.11.2017 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen MTV Rethmar 
Di. 21.11.2017 20:00  TSV Höver MTV Ilten 
Di. 21.11.2017 20:15  MTV Dedenhausen Post SV Lehrte III 
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald II MTV Dedenhausen 
Sa. 25.11.2017 11:30  TTC Arpke IV MTV Rethmar 
Mo. 27.11.2017 20:00  MTV Rethmar TSV Höver 
Di. 05.12.2017 20:00  TTC Arpke IV SV Adler Hämelerwald II 
Mi. 06.12.2017 20:00  MTV Ilten Post SV Lehrte III