2. Herren Drucken E-Mail

Zweite_16_17

Alle Spiele im Überblick

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 24.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II MTV Rethmar II  9:2
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II MTV Ilten II  9:1
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV MTV Ilten II  9:2
Fr. 16.02.2018 20:00  SV Bolzum V MTV Ilten II  9:0
Mi. 21.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II SV Adler Hämelerwald III  5:9
Mi. 28.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II TTC Arpke VI  3:9
Mi. 28.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II TSV Burgdorf IV  5:9
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:30  TSG Ahlten V MTV Ilten II  9:0

Aktuelle Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpielePunkte
1Post SV Lehrte IV 161411 138:57 29:3
2SV Bolzum V 161312 138:69 27:5
3TSG Ahlten V 161114 129:82 23:9
4TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II 16646 110:101 16:16
5TSV Burgdorf IV 16727 104:104 16:16
6SV Adler Hämelerwald III 16808 105:109 16:16
7TTC Arpke VI 165011 79:114 10:22
8MTV Ilten II 163013 70:130 6:26
9MTV Rethmar II 160115 36:143 1:31

Staffelspielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mo. 15.01.2018 20:00  TSV Burgdorf IV MTV Rethmar II  9:1
Mo. 15.01.2018 20:00  TSV Burgdorf IV MTV Rethmar II  9:1
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VI TSV Burgdorf IV  6:9
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV SV Bolzum V  9:6
Di. 23.01.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VI TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II  3:9
Mi. 24.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II MTV Rethmar II  9:2
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  SV Bolzum V TSV Burgdorf IV  9:3
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald III TSG Ahlten V  9:7
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II MTV Ilten II  9:1
Mo. 29.01.2018 20:00  MTV Rethmar II SV Adler Hämelerwald III  6:9
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II SV Bolzum V  8:8
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VI MTV Rethmar II  9:0
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00  TSV Burgdorf IV Post SV Lehrte IV  4:9
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV MTV Ilten II  9:2
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:30  TSG Ahlten V TSV Burgdorf IV  9:6
Mo. 12.02.2018 20:00  MTV Rethmar II TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II  8:8
Fr. 16.02.2018 20:00  SV Bolzum V MTV Ilten II  9:0
Fr. 16.02.2018 20:30  TSG Ahlten V TTC Arpke VI  9:4
Mo. 19.02.2018 20:00  MTV Rethmar II Post SV Lehrte IV  0:9
Mi. 21.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II SV Adler Hämelerwald III  5:9
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II  2:9
Mi. 28.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II TTC Arpke VI  3:9
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald III Post SV Lehrte IV  7:9
Di. 06.03.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II TSG Ahlten V  4:9
Mo. 12.03.2018 20:00  MTV Rethmar II TSG Ahlten V  3:9
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  TSV Burgdorf IV TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II  8:8
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald III SV Bolzum V  4:9
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV TSG Ahlten V  9:3
Sa. 17.03.2018 14:00  SV Bolzum V TTC Arpke VI  9:4
Sa. 24.03.2018 14:00  SV Bolzum V MTV Rethmar II  9:0
Mi. 28.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten II TSV Burgdorf IV  5:9
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV TTC Arpke VI  9:1
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00  TSV Burgdorf IV SV Adler Hämelerwald III  9:2
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:30  TSG Ahlten V MTV Ilten II  9:0
Di. 10.04.2018 20:15  TTC Arpke VI SV Adler Hämelerwald III  3:9
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte IV TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen II  9:2
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:30  TSG Ahlten V SV Bolzum V  6:9