3. Herren Drucken E-Mail

dritte_16_17

Alle Spiele im Überblick

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 17.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Mo. 22.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten III 
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III Post SV Lehrte V 
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Ilten III 
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen III 
Mi. 21.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Mi. 04.04.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen II 
Di. 10.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII MTV Ilten III 
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Ilten III 

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpielePunkte
1TSV Dollbergen III 121101 78:24 22:2
2Lehrter SV 9900 63:15 18:0
3MTV Dedenhausen II 11713 63:44 15:7
4Post SV Lehrte V 10604 57:44 12:8
5TTC Arpke VII 9504 45:39 10:8
6MTV Dedenhausen III 10415 54:47 9:11
7TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV 10307 33:60 6:14
8TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 11308 35:67 6:16
9SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 10208 32:63 4:16
10MTV Ilten III 100010 13:70 0:20

 

Staffelspielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV TSV Dollbergen III  1:7
Di. 09.01.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Di. 09.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Mo. 15.01.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  7:2
Mi. 17.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III Lehrter SV 
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 
Mo. 22.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten III 
Mi. 24.01.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV Post SV Lehrte V 
Mo. 29.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV Post SV Lehrte V 
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II Post SV Lehrte V 
Mo. 05.02.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Dedenhausen II 
Di. 06.02.2018 20:15  TTC Arpke VII MTV Dedenhausen III 
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV 
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III Post SV Lehrte V 
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII Lehrter SV 
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III Post SV Lehrte V 
Fr. 16.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II TTC Arpke VII 
Di. 20.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III MTV Dedenhausen III 
Di. 20.02.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV 
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III TTC Arpke VII 
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV Lehrter SV 
Mi. 28.02.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV TTC Arpke VII 
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III Lehrter SV 
Mo. 05.03.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V TTC Arpke VII 
Mi. 07.03.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Dedenhausen III 
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III Post SV Lehrte V 
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Ilten III 
Mo. 12.03.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 
Di. 13.03.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen III 
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Dedenhausen II 
Mi. 21.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 
Mi. 04.04.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen II 
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II TSV Dollbergen III 
Mo. 09.04.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV TSV Dollbergen III 
Di. 10.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII MTV Ilten III 
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Ilten III 
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV