3. Herren Drucken E-Mail

dritte_16_17

Alle Spiele im Überblick

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 17.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Mo. 22.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten III  7:1
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III Post SV Lehrte V  2:7
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Ilten III  7:2
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen III  1:7
Mi. 21.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  3:7
Mi. 04.04.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen II  0:7
Di. 10.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII MTV Ilten III  7:1
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Ilten III  7:2

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpielePunkte
1Lehrter SV 181701 119:33 34:2
2TSV Dollbergen III 181503 109:50 30:6
3MTV Dedenhausen II 181314 105:60 27:9
4TTC Arpke VII 181017 94:76 21:15
5MTV Dedenhausen III 18828 95:81 18:18
6Post SV Lehrte V 18819 93:89 17:19
7TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III 186210 70:97 14:22
8SV Adler Hämelerwald IV 184212 64:105 10:26
9TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV 184113 53:110 9:27
10MTV Ilten III 180018 25:126 0:36

 

Staffelspielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV TSV Dollbergen III  1:7
Di. 09.01.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III MTV Dedenhausen II  4:7
Di. 09.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Mo. 15.01.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  7:2
Mi. 17.01.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Dollbergen III  0:7
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III Lehrter SV  7:0
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  6:6
Mo. 22.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten III  7:1
Mi. 24.01.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  7:0
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV Post SV Lehrte V  2:7
Mo. 29.01.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV Post SV Lehrte V  7:2
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II Post SV Lehrte V  7:2
Mo. 05.02.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV MTV Dedenhausen II  7:0
Di. 06.02.2018 20:15  TTC Arpke VII MTV Dedenhausen III  7:3
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV  7:1
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III Post SV Lehrte V  7:5
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  7:2
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  7:2
Di. 13.02.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII Lehrter SV  1:7
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III Post SV Lehrte V  2:7
Fr. 16.02.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II TTC Arpke VII  7:4
Di. 20.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III MTV Dedenhausen III  7:2
Di. 20.02.2018 20:00  TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV  7:1
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00  TSV Dollbergen III TTC Arpke VII  7:3
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV Lehrter SV  2:7
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III Lehrter SV  2:7
Mo. 05.03.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V TTC Arpke VII  4:7
Mi. 07.03.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Dedenhausen III  6:6
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen III Post SV Lehrte V  7:3
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Ilten III  7:2
Mo. 12.03.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  7:2
Di. 13.03.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  6:6
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  v  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV TTC Arpke VII  1:7
Mi. 14.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen III  1:7
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00  TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV MTV Dedenhausen II  0:7
Mi. 21.03.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  3:7
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II SV Adler Hämelerwald IV  7:1
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00  Post SV Lehrte V TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen III  6:6
Mi. 04.04.2018 20:00  MTV Ilten III MTV Dedenhausen II  0:7
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00  MTV Dedenhausen II TSV Dollbergen III  7:2
Mo. 09.04.2018 20:15  Lehrter SV TSV Dollbergen III  7:1
Di. 10.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII MTV Ilten III  7:1
Mi. 11.04.2018 20:00  SV Adler Hämelerwald IV MTV Ilten III  7:2
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00  TTC Arpke VII TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze IV  7:1