Jungen Drucken E-Mail

Alle Spiele im Überblick

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mi. 13.09.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten TuS Vahrenwald  6:6
Mi. 27.09.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II 
Di. 17.10.2017 18:00  SSV Langenhagen MTV Ilten 
Do. 26.10.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 MTV Ilten 
Mi. 08.11.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten SG Misburg II 
Di. 28.11.2017 18:00  TTC Arpke MTV Ilten 
Fr. 01.12.2017 18:30  SV Arminia Hannover V MTV Ilten 
Mo. 04.12.2017 17:30  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten 

Aktuelle Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpielePunkte
1Lehrter SV 2200 14:1 4:0
2SV Arminia Hannover V 1100 7:5 2:0
3SSV Langenhagen 2101 12:7 2:2
4SG Misburg II 2101 11:11 2:2
5Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 2101 8:9 2:2
6Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II 3102 9:18 2:4
7MTV Ilten 1010 6:6 1:1
8TuS Vahrenwald 3012 10:20 1:5
9TTC Arpke 0000 0:0 0:0
10TSG Ahlten II   zurückgezogen am 22.08.2017

 

Staffelspielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebniss
Mo. 04.09.2017 18:00  TuS Vahrenwald SSV Langenhagen  0:7
Mo. 11.09.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 Lehrter SV  1:7
Mo. 11.09.2017 17:45  SV Arminia Hannover V SSV Langenhagen  7:5
Mi. 13.09.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten TuS Vahrenwald  6:6
Do. 14.09.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II  7:2
Mo. 18.09.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II Lehrter SV  0:7
Mo. 18.09.2017 18:30  SG Misburg II TuS Vahrenwald  7:4
Do. 21.09.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II SG Misburg II  7:4
Di. 26.09.2017 18:00  SSV Langenhagen Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II 
Mi. 27.09.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II 
Do. 28.09.2017 18:00  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 TTC Arpke 
Mo. 16.10.2017 17:30  Lehrter SV TuS Vahrenwald 
Di. 17.10.2017 18:00  SSV Langenhagen MTV Ilten 
Do. 19.10.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II TuS Vahrenwald 
Do. 19.10.2017 18:30  SV Arminia Hannover V SG Misburg II 
Fr. 20.10.2017 18:30  SG Misburg II TTC Arpke 
Di. 24.10.2017 18:00  TTC Arpke Lehrter SV 
Do. 26.10.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 MTV Ilten 
Mo. 06.11.2017 17:30  Lehrter SV SG Misburg II 
Di. 07.11.2017 18:00  SSV Langenhagen TTC Arpke 
Mi. 08.11.2017 18:00  MTV Ilten SG Misburg II 
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:00  TTC Arpke Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II 
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:00  TuS Vahrenwald SV Arminia Hannover V 
Di. 14.11.2017 18:00  SSV Langenhagen Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 
Fr. 17.11.2017 18:00  TTC Arpke SV Arminia Hannover V 
Fr. 17.11.2017 18:00  TuS Vahrenwald Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 
Mo. 20.11.2017 17:30  Lehrter SV SSV Langenhagen 
Mo. 20.11.2017 18:30  SG Misburg II Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 
Fr. 24.11.2017 18:00  TuS Vahrenwald TTC Arpke 
Mo. 27.11.2017 18:00  Lehrter SV SV Arminia Hannover V 
Mo. 27.11.2017 18:30  SG Misburg II SSV Langenhagen 
Di. 28.11.2017 18:00  TTC Arpke MTV Ilten 
Fr. 01.12.2017 18:30  SV Arminia Hannover V MTV Ilten 
Mo. 04.12.2017 17:30  Lehrter SV MTV Ilten 
Mo. 04.12.2017 17:45  SV Arminia Hannover V Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 
Do. 07.12.2017 17:30  Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II SV Arminia Hannover V